Tuesday, December 11, 2012

Everyday Normal Guy

I took awhile to decide what to blog. I can't decide whether I want to be really personal and detailed, or try post something indirect and general, or something random and not related.




Let's see.

Firstly, can I am an everyday normal guy. (Watch this video haha, random!)






That's it. And when I get such attentions from my fans now, I am still not used to it. I am utterly touched by my fans. They really put effort to know about your whereabouts  support you in every single thing even in the little things. As much as I say my fans are my friends, its hard. I try my best to reply my tweets and stuffs but its too many. Maybe not as many as my popular friends, but its just too much. People look up to you. A reply, or just waving to them means a lot to them.

At times, I feel I don't deserve all this. Yes. That's right. Because I know where I am from. And I still know where I am. I am climbing up the social ladder, feeling the fame, but deep inside, I know who I really am. Honestly, I am not that impressive. All I wanted was do what I love, and try love what I do. I started with singing, and now acting. I wanna go up with these passion I am fighting for, but when I go up higher in terms of "fame" and all, it's scary.  Its like climbing a ladder and you're acrophobic (fear of heights) You don't wanna go even higher, neither, it getting down is easy. It's just not easy. However, I appreciate all the stuffs you guys have done for me. Really. It's not in the hot chicks I get (which I don't) nor the number of people I know on my social network. It's nice, when a guy walks up to you, and say "nice acting, really like it", than rather a hot babe come up to you and starting to go sleazy. I do this for passion, and for an income to support my family and me.

Secondly, love is just tiring. Am I too young to talk about it? Chainsaw that crap. So far, I felt loved once, and it was 2 years ago. Wasn't a proper relationship, but it was the most proper among all those high school crushes. And I swear, love is one thing, and holding a relationship is another. Cause love can't feed your meals and give you shelter. Gotta earn some money. Yes, Aladdin has a magic carpet, a cool monkey and a genie in a lamp. We do not have such stuffs. So work/study hard, cause girls need a stable man. For now, its now wrong to feel, but I swear, its hard to hold on to a relationship at such an age. Another thing is, love between family and friends is the love you should  be fighting for now. And that love is not easy to win though. And remember this; yes its true that when you see which one comes first, its family, friends then girlfriend. But in actual fact, you gotta prioritize depending on the situation. Cause at the end of it, there should be equality.

And that goes to my next random topic, time. Prioritize the right thing. I am indeed having a hard time balancing all my stuffs in life. But once again, chainsaw that. Because I live with no regrets, and enjoy every moment as it is. Things happen for a reason. Live like its your last. I wanna do so many things. Everything isn't chaotic, but its just not smooth. However, I guess that's life. Its like the ocean, it will never settle without any waves. That what makes it beautiful.

Tomorrow I will be flying off to KL, for an stage managing post. Maybe I'll just tweet, maybe not I don't know. Will be back on the 24th. Today is 12.12.12. My parents wedding anniversary. Cheers to that. More videos to come. And yea. Another year is coming to an end. And maybe the world is coming to an end too. Whatever it is, I wanna say I love my family a lot. I love my friends a lot. And I love everyone of you who believe in me. To some, I am perfect, to some I am so not. But to me, I am just an everyday normal guy.



2 comments:

  1. Sexy Hot Indian Girl Sucking Her Boyfriend Dick




    Indian Son Fucking Her Busty Big Ass Mother




    South Indian Sexy Mother And Her Daughter Forced Raped By Police Officer




    Desi Office Girl Fucking With Her Boss For Promotion




    Tamil Mallu Aunty Hot Ass Fucks And Cum Take In Mouth




    Boobs And Pusssy Pictures of Indian And Pakistani Girl




    Nude Bathing Indian College Girl In Swimming Pool





    Super Sexy Punjabi Bhabhi Removing Clothes and funking Nude




    Indian College Girl Boobs Pussy Gallery




    Pregnant Muslim Bhabhi Group Sex Video With Two Neighbor Boy




    Indian Busty Girl Sucking 12 Boys Penis




    Indian Mother And Daughters Gets Fucked In Night Train




    Sameera Aunty Kiss Boob Press Sucking n Fucking by Boss




    Desi Aunty Fucked By Her Two Boyfriends




    Indian Bhabhi Caught by Her Hubby When She is Having Sex With Boyfriend




    Indian Desi Housewife Tanusha Nude Boobs And Hairy Pussy Pics




    Indian Housewife Shows Her Nude Pussy Pictures




    Hot Big Boobs Shewta bhabhi from Pune Fucking In Car




    Indian Nangi Randi Bhabhi Ki Boobs or Chut Ki Nangi Photo




    Kareena Kapoor Nude Naked Enjoying Hardcore Fuck At Swimming Pool




    Indian Girl Forced Fuck By Police Officer In Jail




    Pregnant Wife Showing Boobs And Pussy Hole Nude Photos




    Madhuri Dixit Poses Doggy Style And Fucked Her Ass




    Indian Women Bathing Nude In Ganga Infront Of All In Public




    Sexy Indian Bhabhi Fucked In Her Bedroom Homemade Sex




    Hot NRI Model Bihari Girl From Patna City Nude Photo Gallery




    Mumbai College Girl Sex in Toilet With Hindi Audio




    Teen Age School Girl Small Boobs And Virgin Pussy Photo




    Old Mallu Aunty Giving Blowjob to Devar and Gets Fucked




    Pakistani Mallu Aunty Juicy Big Boobs Photo And Ass Pics

    ReplyDelete